?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Nov. 4th, 2011

hi everyone my name is tyra or yuki
some of you may know me and some of you might not will iam asuper junior fan and ahaehyuk fan and..... u know the rest


well today is my birthday and i wish everyone ahappy year with me
may it be ayear full of haehyuk showing thier love and us fangirls dying hopefully this year they will accdentliy leak a sex video (pervert minded lol)

i wanna thank all my friends here and around the world and to all the great writers here on lj who may not know me but i have truly enjoyed thier work and it made my cloudy days brighter and hoter ;) iam sorry if i dont comment much but i will starting from today i promice i will make aname for myslef and to all the elfs here (be strong) lets always love sj the way we always did all of them from the leader to the evil magne and good year everyone iam 17 now yayyyyyyy ^^

he loves sungmin and he loves kibum and they love each other who will he end up with eunhyuk is just thinking about that all the time

Comments

( 13 comments — Leave a comment )
(Deleted comment)
yukiakinoarai
Nov. 5th, 2011 03:14 pm (UTC)
Thank-you thanx for commenting
onehe4rt
Nov. 5th, 2011 12:04 am (UTC)
Happy Birthday!! ^^
I'm 17 too but I'm a month older than you!!
Have a great day!! :)
yukiakinoarai
Nov. 5th, 2011 03:18 pm (UTC)
Hi thank-you and wow ur my unii then uniiiiii I love ur fics spicaly the fact that hyukjae gets raped in most (pervert mind LOL)
darkqueen_25
Nov. 5th, 2011 12:18 am (UTC)
happy birthday unnie!! It's been far too long since we've talked!!! >.
yukiakinoarai
Nov. 5th, 2011 03:20 pm (UTC)
Thank-you and yes been along time donseng
darkqueen_25
Nov. 8th, 2011 12:23 am (UTC)
Hehe you're welcome! Sorry I took a while to wish you, I didn't have much time online, and also, since we haven't talked in a while, I wasn't sure how to go about it.. :P
So how have you been? :D
yukiakinoarai
Nov. 8th, 2011 07:47 pm (UTC)
thank u...its ok and again thanx for remmbering and sorry for my broken english iam orginaly arabic so its not my main ...and i have been doing fine iam acutely on atrip now with MANY MNAY CUTE BOYS so iam fine lol so how have u been doing?
darkqueen_25
Nov. 11th, 2011 03:24 am (UTC)
It's alright unnie~ I'll teach you english if you want ;D
Ooh really? That's cool!! :D For me, exams just ended last week, so I'm relaxing ^^
pirupirujkpop
Nov. 5th, 2011 02:23 am (UTC)
HAPPY BIRTHDAY!!! and omg u read my mind :D I hope that that actually happens too!!!!
yukiakinoarai
Nov. 5th, 2011 03:23 pm (UTC)
Thank-you and its what most of us think about while sleeping( p.s iam talking about myself)
pirupirujkpop
Nov. 6th, 2011 07:02 pm (UTC)
Lol yep hahahahA, did u celebrate well?
yukiakinoarai
Nov. 8th, 2011 07:49 pm (UTC)
hell yea i partied til down ....iam just kidding acutely it was avery simple party with afew friends but it was filled with haehyuk hyuk hae sj sjm .... etc talk caues all my friends love them so we had GREAT time
pirupirujkpop
Nov. 11th, 2011 03:31 am (UTC)
Glad that u had fun :D
( 13 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

yukiakinoarai
yukiakinoarai

Latest Month

December 2011
S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031